As Cody Rhodes and Roman Reigns are set to headline Wrestlemania XL plenty of promotion are bringing their flavor to Philadelphia. Wanna know more about who’s wrestling where and when ? Here’s our regularly updated Wrestlemania weekend schedule !
Monday
H2O Wrestling: Monday Night DEATH
- H2O Championship: Austin Luke (c) vs Deklan Grant
- Danny Havoc Hardcore Championship: Neil Diamond Cutter (c) vs Joel Bateman vs Colby Corino
- H2O Tag Team Championship: The Pillars (Tommy Vendetta & MM3) vs Kristian Ross & Chris Bradley
- Hardcore Scramble: Mouse vs Killdozer Matt Tremont vs Kit Osbourne vs Lady Blakely vs Jess Moss vs JB Anderson
- Zayda Steel vs Marcus Mathers
- Tank vs Lowlife Louie Ramos
- Kennedi Hardcastle vs Jaden Newman
- George Gatton vs Jimmy Chondo Lyon
- Hybrid Championship: President’s Cabinet (c) vs GG Everson
Available on IWTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 05:30 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
WWE Raw
- DIY (Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa) & The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) vs. The Judgment Day (Damian Priest, Dominik Mysterio, Finn Balor & JD McDonagh)
Available on USA Network
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 05:30 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
CMLL
- Asturiano, Capitán Suicida, Valiente Jr. vs El Perverso, Multy, Prayer
- El Malayo, Rey Apocalipsis, Siky Ozama vs Crixus, Difunto, Raider
- Dulce Gardenia, Espíritu Negro, Rey Cometa vs El Coyote, Okumura, Pólvora
- Blue Panther Jr., Dark Panther, Titán vs Gran Guerrero, Hijo del Villano III, Villano III Jr.
- Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja vs Akuma & Espanto Jr.
- Volador Jr. vs Rocky Romero
Available on Youtube via Subscription
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
18:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 02:00 | 03:00 | 06:30 | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Tuesday
H2O Wrestling: The Hustle Cup 4
- Ryan Redfield vs Colby Corino
- Joel Bateman & Vic Craig vs Anthraxx & Alex Stretch
- Cecilio Vega vs Matt Makowski
- First Round: Brian Neil vs TJ Reno vs Brayden Toon vs Zak Ravik vs GG Everson
- First Round: Kennedi Hardcastle vs Leroy Robinson vs Jaden Newman vs Donny Luv vs Frank Bonetti
- First Round: Kody Manhorn vs Shaun Smith vs Marcus Mathers vs Duncan Aleem vs President Hawkins
Available on IWTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 05:30 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
WWE NXT
- Fallon Henley vs. Jacy Jayne
- Blair Davenport vs. Sol Ruca
- Axiom & Nathan Frazer vs. The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) vs. LWO (Cruz Del Toro & Joaquin Wilde)
Available on USA Network
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 05:30 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
Wednesday
Labor Of Love/SHP WrestleJawn
- Ryan Redfield vs. Mookie Summers
- Jimmy Lloyd, Sean Henderson & The Chad vs. Fresh Air (Junior Benito & Macrae Martin) & Jaden Newman (w/Reverend Dan Wilson)
- LJ Cleary vs. Bobby Orlando
- Curt Robinson, Logan Black & The Awakening (Harleen Lopez & Vita VonStarr) vs. Big Callux, Duncan Aleem, Shea McCoy & The Crusher
- Dan Champion vs. Eli Isom vs. Gabby Ortiz vs. Kennedi Copeland vs. Dr. Ethan Wilde (w/The Philly Captain) vs. Ryan Radix vs. Jay Stynes
- Paul London vs. Mike Bailey
- The Colony (Electro Ant, Ultimo Ant & Worker Ant) vs. The Xyberhawx (Danjerhawk, Razerhawk & Thvnderhawk)
- Colby Corino vs. Clint Margera
- Cheeseburger vs. Weber Hatfield
Available on IWTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
14:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 22:30 | 23:30 | 03:00 | 06:30 | 08:30 |
Intergender Bonanza 19: Cream Mania
- IGB Super Title: Marcus Mathers © vs. Effy
- Stan Stylez vs. Airica Demia
- Austin Luke vs. Janai Kai
- Shannon Levaingie vs. Xavier Cross
- Zayda Steel vs. Sonny Kiss
- Brandon Kirk & Kasey Catal vs. Cosmic Cuties (Ava Everett & LSG)
- Everest vs. Kristian Ross
- Marc Angel vs. Sexxxy Eddy
- Team CWO (ABBS, Adena Steele, Journey Burke, Brittany Blake) vs. Team IGB (Rob Chase, Darien Hardway, Sicend, Uncle Masty)
Available on IWTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 05:30 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
AEW Dynamite
- Thunder Rosa vs. Mariah May
- Billy Gunn vs. Jay White
- Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Will Ospreay
- The Young Bucks (Matthew Jackson & Nicholas Jackson) vs. Best Friends (Orange Cassidy & Trent Beretta) (w/Chuck Taylor)
Available on TBS
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 05:30 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
Thursday
DEFY
- C4XKC (Cody Chhun, Guillermo Rosas & KC Navarro) vs. Sovereign (Evan Rivers, Judas Icarus & Travis Williams) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, Ho Ho Lun & Shun Skywalker)
- Vertvixen (c) vs. Trish Adora vs. Sawyer Wreck
- CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey)
- KENTA (c) vs. Gringo Loco
- The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) (c) vs. Boisterous Behaviour (Leon Slater & Man Like DeReiss)
- Gene Munny vs. Schaff vs. Galeno Del Mal vs. Luke Jacobs
Available on TrillerTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
08:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 20:30 | 00:00 | 02:00 |
Labor Of Love/SHP Euphoria
- El Chato, Frank Milano & Sexxxy Eddy vs. David Moses, Max ZERO & Sal Mistretta
- Marc Angel vs. Deklan Grant vs. Jess Moss
- Gabriel Skye, Jimmy Lloyd & The Chad vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Rob Killjoy & White Mike)
- Colin Delaney vs. Sean Henderson
- Robb Radke (c) vs. Stan Stylez vs. Baliyan Akki vs. Ryan Mooney vs. Kristian Ross vs. Dylan Mesh (w/The Philly Captain) vs. Lucas DiSangro vs. La Estrella vs. JB
- Tim Donst vs. Joel Bateman vs. Conor Claxton
- Jordan & Tracy Williams vs. ??? & KZT
- MAO vs. Matt Makowski
- Edith Surreal vs. Daniel Makabe
- Bang And Matthews (August Matthews & Davey Bang) vs. Fresh Air (Junior Benito & Macrae Martin)
Available on IWTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
10:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 23:00 | 02:30 | 04:30 |
Stardom American Dream 2024
- Mei Seira (c) vs. Saki Kashima vs. Ram Kaicho
- Camron Branae & Queen’s Quest (AZM & Saya Kamitani) vs. Oedo Tai (Momo Watanabe & Starlight Kid) & Stephanie Vaquer
- SAKI & Willow Nightingale vs. Konami & Syuri
- Mariah May, Mina Shirakawa & Xia Brookside vs. STARS (Mayu Iwatani & Momo Kohgo) & Tam Nakano
- Maika (c) vs. Megan Bayne
Available on TrillerTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
12:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 0:30 | 04:00 | 06:00 |
Monster Factory: We Been Here
- Monster Factory Championship: David Goldy © vs. Steve Maclin
- Brad Baylor vs. Brett Waters
- Wrecking Ball Legursky vs. Bobby Buffet
- Shazza McKenzie vs. Notorious Mimi
- Travis Jacobs vs. Lince Dorado
- Stevie Brooks vs. Gabby Ortiz vs. Nevaeh Madonna
- Fightt Pro Tag Team Championship: Dawg Nation (Alan Clayball & Sage Matthews) © vs. Waves N Curls (Jaylen Brandyn & Traevon Jodan)
- LSG, MSG, GKM vs. Aigle Blanc, Thiago Montero, Kuro
Available on Youtube
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
12:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 0:30 | 04:00 | 06:00 |
GCW Josh Barnett’s Bloodsport X
- FUMINORI ABE VS TAKUYA NOMURA
- Shayna Baszler vs. Masha Slamovich
- Erik Hammer vs. Lou Nixon
- Minoru Suzuki vs. Royce Isaacs
- Josh Barnett vs. Johnny Bloodsport (John Hennigan)
- Nic Nemeth vs. Mike Bailey
- AKIRA vs. Victor Benjamin
- Axel Tischer vs. Timothy Thatcher
Available on TrillerTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
13:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 1:30 | 05:00 | 07:00 |
Mark Hitchcock Memorial Supershow
- The FBI (Little Guido, Tommy Rich & Tony Mamaluke) & ??? vs. Los Boricuas (Huracan Castillo Jr., Jose Estrada, Miguel Perez Jr. & Savio Vega) (w/Nathalya Perez)
- Averno, Cavernario, Mistico, Star Jr. & Villano III Jr. vs. Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Kota Minoura, Shun Skywalker & YAMATO
- Sami Callihan vs. Paul Walter Hauser
- Masato Tanaka vs. Josh Alexander
- Rob Van Dam vs. Mike Bailey
- Nic Nemeth vs. Joey Janela
- Michael Oku vs Titan
Available on Highspots.tv
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
16:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 00:00 | 01:00 | 04:30 | 08:00 | 10:00 |
DDT goes Philadelphia
- MAO (c) vs. Billie Starkz
- Mike Bailey vs. Yuki Ueno
- Andrew Everett vs. Tetsuya Endo
- Daisuke Sasaki & KANON vs. Nick Wayne & Takeshi Masada
- Konosuke Takeshita vs. Shunma Katsumata
- Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos vs. Bryan Keith & Shota
- Kazuki Hirata vs. Yoshihiko
Available on TrillerTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 05:30 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
ACTION Wrestling & Segunda Caida: DEAN~!!
- Dog Collar Match: Mad Dog Connelly vs. Demus el Demonio
- Matt Makowski vs. Arez
- Daniel Makabe vs. Timothy Thatcher
- Slim J vs. Adam Priest
- Austin Luke & Marcus Mathers vs. Sinner & Saint (Judas Icarus & Travis Williams)
- Gringo Loco vs. Dr. Cerebro
- Tom Lawlor & 1 Called Manders vs. Coven of the Goat (Tank & Jaden Newman)
- O’Shay Edwards, Laurance Roman, Robert Dreissker vs. The Good Hand (Suge D, Kevin Ryan, Tyler Stevens)
- ACTION Wrestling World Championship: Alex Kane © vs. Colby Corino
Available on IWTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 05:30 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
GCW/JCW Vs. The World 2024
- Los Desperados (Gringo Loco, Arez, Latigo) vs. Team Dragon Gate (YAMATO, Dragon Kid, Shun Skywalker)
- JCW World Championship: Masha Slamovich © vs. Syuri
- Alec Price, Cole Radrick, 1 Called Manders vs. Fuminori Abe, Takuya Nomura, Rina Yamashita
- Jordan Oliver vs. Aigle Blanc
- Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Amboss (Robert Dreissker & Laurance Roman) vs. Boisterous Behaviour (Man Like Dereiss & Leon Slater) vs. MAO & Yoshihiko
- Griffin McCoy vs Session Moth Martina
Available on TrillerTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
20:59 | 22:59 | 23:59 | 04:59 | 05:59 | 09:29 | 12:59 | 14:59 |
Friday
TJPW Live In Philly!
- Hyper Misao vs. Billie Starkz
- Shoko Nakajima vs. Rhio
- Raku & Yuki Aino vs. Viva Van & Yuki Kamifuku
- Nao Kakuta & Zara Zakher vs. Arisu Endo & Suzume
- Mizuki & Vertvixen vs. Max The Impaler & Pom Harajuku
- Maki Itoh & Miyu Yamashita vs. Miu Watanabe & Rika Tatsumi
Available on TrillerTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
08:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 20:30 | 00:00 | 02:00 |
Battleground Championship Wrestling Born To Die
- BCW World Championship: Brian Kendrick © vs. Lince Dorado
- Juicy Finau vs. Wrecking Ball Legursky
- BCW Women’s World Championship: Dani Mo © vs. Miranda Gordy
- Number One Contenders Match: Lance Anoa’i vs. Rich Swann
- The Sex With Your Next Ex Express vs. The Nu Backseatz
- PCO vs. Jake Something vs. Matt Riddle
- Fallah Bahh & Beastman vs. Brian Myers & Swoggle
- Crowbar vs. Facade
- The NÜ BackSeatz (Johnny Kashmere, JP Grayson & Tommy Grayson) vs. The Sex With Your Next Ex Express (Alvin, Justin Snyder & Kristian Ross) (w/Joel Gertner)
Available on TitleMatchNetwork.com
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
10:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 22:30 | 02:00 | 04:00 |
PROGRESS Chapter 165: Freedom Walks Again
- Gene Munny & Session Moth Martina vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
- Spike Trivet vs. Luke Jacobs
- Rhio (c) vs. Lana Austin
- Cheeky Little Buggers (Alexxis Falcon & Charles Crowley) (c) vs. The Sunshine Machine (Chuck Mambo & TK Cooper) vs. SAnitY (Axel Tischer & Big Damo)
- Ricky Knight Jr. (c) vs. YOICHI
- Kid Lykos (c) vs. Man Like DeReiss
Available on TrillerTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
12:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 0:30 | 04:00 | 06:00 |
REVOLVER x HOG
- Steve Maclin (w/Killer Kelly) vs. Charles Mason
- Amazing Red vs. Mustafa Ali
- Alex Shelley (c) vs. Mike Santana (c)
- Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz) vs. The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) vs. RED (Alex Colon & Rickey Shane Page)
Available on TrillerTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
12:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 0:30 | 04:00 | 06:00 |
GCW Joey Janela’s Spring Break 8
- Gringo Loco vs. Amazing Red
- Matt Cardona (w/Jimmy Lloyd & Steph De Lander) vs. Blue Pain
- Danhausen & Ram Kaicho vs. Maki Death Kill (Maki Itoh & Nick Gage)
- The Rock ‘n’ Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) & Kerry Morton vs. The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) & Mike Bailey
- Dragon Gate Classic (Dragon Kid, Kzy & YAMATO) vs. Reiwa New Generation (Ben-K, Kota Minoura & Shun Skywalker)
- Masato Tanaka & Minoru Suzuki vs. Masha Slamovich & Rina Yamashita
- Effy vs. Mance Warner
- Blake Christian (w/Shane Mercer) (c) vs. Joey Janela (w/Missy Hyatt)
- Grab the Brass Ring Ladder Match
Available on TrillerTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
16:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 00:00 | 01:00 | 04:30 | 08:00 | 10:00 |
Battleground Championship Wrestling Tribute To The Extreme 2
- Jason Knight vs. Alvin
- Crowbar vs. Danny Doring
- The Samoan Gangsta Party (Lance Anoa’i & Samu) vs. FBI (Little Guido & Tommy Rich)
- Rhino vs. Masato Tanaka
- Joel Gertner vs. Bill Alfonso
- Da Baldies (Angel, HC Loc & Tony DeVito) vs. The Pitbull Revolution (Alec Odin, Gary Wolfe & Traxx)
- Team 3D (Bully Ray & D-Von Dudley) vs. ??? & Atsushi Onita
- Al Snow vs. Shane Douglas (w/Francine)
- 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Juventud Guerrera
- Tajiri vs. Super Crazy
Available on TitleMatchNetwork.com
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 05:30 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
WWE SmackDown
- Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal
- Zelina Vega vs. Elektra Lopez
- Austin Theory & Grayson Waller vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne & Tyler Bate)
- Jey Uso vs. Solo Sikoa (w/Jimmy Uso & Paul Heyman)
Available on Fox
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 05:30 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
ICW NHB 61: International Death Summit
- Bobby Beverly vs. Joel Bateman
- Eric Ryan vs. Yusaku Ito
- Clint Margera vs. Hoodfoot
- Shazza McKenzie vs. Tara Zep
- The Cogar Brothers (Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar) vs. The Michigan Pillars (Malcolm Monroe III & Tommy Vendetta)
- Krule (c) vs. Tank (w/Dan Wilson) vs. Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Lou Nixon
- KillDozer (c) vs. Green Phantom vs. Danny Darko vs. Vic Craig
Available on IWTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 05:30 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
ROH Supercard of Honor
- Johnny TV (w/Taya Valkyrie) vs. Dalton Castle
- Kyle Fletcher (c) vs. Lee Johnson
- Queen’s Quest (AZM & Saya Kamitani) & Tam Nakano vs. Empress Nexus Venus (Maika & Mina Shirakawa) & Mei Seira
- Billie Starkz vs. Queen Aminata
- Athena (c) vs. Hikaru Shida
- Eddie Kingston (c) vs. Mark Briscoe
Available on HonorClub
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 05:30 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
CMLL
- Bryan Danielson vs Blue Panther
Available on Youtube via Subscription
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
19:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 | 03:30 | 04:30 | 08:00 | 11:30 | 13:30 |
AEW Rampage
- Christopher Daniels vs. Malakai Black (w/Buddy Matthews)
- Roderick Strong (w/Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) vs. London Lightning
- Serena Deeb vs. Trish Adora
- Bryan Keith vs. Komander vs. Daniel Garcia vs. Action Andretti
Available on TNT
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
19:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 03:00 | 04:00 | 07:30 | 11:00 | 13:00 |
GCW For The Culture 2024
- The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) vs. Kings Of The District (Eel O’Neal & Jordan Blade) vs. Thick ‘N’ Juicy (Brooke Valentine & Faye Jackson) vs. Killionaires Club (J Boujii & PB Smooth)
- Joseline Navarro vs. Mazzerati vs. Janai Kai vs. Jada Stone vs. Tiara James vs. Maya World
- Team Dolla (AJ Francis, Isaiah Broner, Keita, Mr. Danger & Terry Yaki) vs. Team Myron (Calvin Tankman, Darian Bengston, Devon Monroe, Myron Reed & Ruckus)
- 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Jah-C
- Sonny Kiss vs. Man Like DeReiss
- Darius Carter vs. Billy Dixon
- Suge D (c) vs. Alex Kane
Available on TrillerTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
20:59 | 22:59 | 23:59 | 04:59 | 05:59 | 09:29 | 12:59 | 14:59 |
Saturday
NJPW Sakura Genesis
- Ayato Yoshida, Chicharito Shoki & Takuro Niki vs. CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) & Oleg Boltin
- El Desperado & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. TMDK (Kosei Fujita & Zack Sabre Jr.)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi) vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (David Finlay & Gedo)
- United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) vs. Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA & Yuya Uemura)
- BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) (c) vs. Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) vs. Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & KENTA) (c) vs. Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI)
- SHO (c) vs. YOH
- Jon Moxley & Shota Umino vs. House Of Torture (Jack Perry & Ren Narita)
- Tetsuya Naito (c) vs. Yota Tsuji
Available on NJPW World
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
01:00 | 03:00 | 04:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 13:30 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
GCW Effy’s Big Gay Brunch 9
- Devon Monroe vs. Rico Gonzalez vs. Aaron Rourke vs. Monomoth
- Team Parrow (Adriel Noctis, Angelo Carter, Juni Underwood, Keita & Parrow) vs. Team Pollo (Alex Maze, Don’t Die Miles, ???, RBJ & Ziggy Haim) (w/Pollo Del Mar)
- Max The Impaler vs. Karam (replacement for Sawyer Wreck)
- Edith Surreal & Jamie Lynn Senegal vs. The Runway (Calvin Couture & Tyler Klein)
- Dirty Breeze (Breeze & Dirty Dango) vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
- Dark Sheik vs. Sonny Kiss
- Rina Yamashita (c) vs. Billy Dixon
Available on TrillerTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
08:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 20:30 | 00:00 | 02:00 |
ThrashElvania: A Benefit In Honor Of Megan Thrash
- Viva Van & Ava Everett (w/ LSG) vs. Kaia McKenna & Ram Kaichow
- Eel O’Neal © vs. Andino ©
- Darius Carter vs. Adam Priest (w/Matt Griffin)
- Gabby Ortiz vs. Man Like DeReiss vs. Alec Price vs. J Boujii vs. Lucas DiSangro vs. Robb Radke
- Rhio vs. Hyan
- Dan Champion & Harleen Lopez vs. The Outfielders (Shea McCoy & Weber Hatfield) vs. The Good Hand (Kevin Ryan & Suge D) vs. CREEPS (Andey Ripley & Irving West)
- Brandon Kirk & Kasey Catal vs. GPA & Laynie Luck
- Shazza McKenzie vs. Delmi Exo
- Shun Skywalker vs. Kota Minoura
- Alex Kane (c) vs. Brian Johnson
- Killian McMurphy (w/Big Dust) vs. Kaia McKenna
Available on IWTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
09:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 21:30 | 01:00 | 02:00 |
WWE NXT Stand & Deliver 2024
- Oba Femi (c) vs. Dijak vs. Josh Briggs
- Baron Corbin & Bron Breakker (c) vs. ??? & ???
- Lyra Valkyria (c) vs. Roxanne Perez
- Ilja Dragunov (c) vs. Tony D’Angelo
- Carmelo Hayes vs. Trick Williams
Available on WWE Network/Peacock
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
10:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 22:30 | 02:00 | 03:00 |
GCW Vs. TJPW
- Pom Harajuku vs. Suzume
- Session Moth Martina vs. Raku
- Dark Sheik vs. Yuki Kamifuku
- Hyper Misao vs. Steph De Lander
- Shazza McKenzie vs. Arisu Endo
- Mizuki & Nao Kakuta vs. Allie Katch & Sawyer Wreck
- Billie Starkz & Janai Kai vs. Hakuchumu (Miu Watanabe & Rika Tatsumi)
- Miyu Yamashita, Shoko Nakajima & Yuki Aino vs. Maki Itoh, Masha Slamovich & Rina Yamashita
Available on TrillerTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
11:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 00:00 | 03:30 | 04:30 |
ETU vs Dragongate
- Yoya vs. Ho Ho Lun vs. Brayden Toon vs. La Estrella
- Shun Skywalker vs. Alec Price
- Miracle Generation (Dustin Waller & Kylon King) vs. GOLD CLASS (Ben-K & Kota Minoura)
- YAMATO vs. Mike Santana
- Ultimo Dragon vs. Danny Demanto
- Kzy vs. Brandon Kirk
- Marcus Mathers (c) vs. Dragon Kid
Available on IWTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
13:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 01:30 | 05:00 | 06:00 |
WWE WrestleMania XL – Saturday
- Dominik Mysterio & Santos Escobar vs. LWO (Dragon Lee & Rey Mysterio)
- Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens
- AJ Styles vs. LA Knight
- IYO SKY (c) vs. Bayley
- Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch
- Cody Rhodes & Seth Rollins vs. The Bloodline (Roman Reigns & The Rock)
Available on WWE Network/Peacock
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
16:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 00:00 | 01:00 | 04:30 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
DDT April Fools
- Sanshiro Takagi, Akito & Toru Owashi Vs X
- Yuni & Yuya Koroku Vs Ilusion & Munetatsu Nakamura
- Daisuke Sasaki, KANON & MJ Paul Vs HARASHIMA, Yoshitatsu & Takeshi Masada Vs Kazusada Higuchi, Yukio Naya & Hideki Okatani Vs Danshoku Dieno, Kazuki Hirata & Kazuma Sumi
- D GENERATIONS CUP 2024 – Final: To-y Vs Rukiya
- Shinya Aoki Vs Chihiro Hashimoto
- KO-D Tag Team Titles: Tetsuya Endo & Yuki Iino (c) Vs Jun Akiyama & Tomomitsu Matsunaga
- DDT Extreme Title – Hardcore Match: Shunma Katsumata (c) Vs Hi69
- Dramatic Dream Tag Match: Yuki Ueno & MAO Vs Zack Sabre Jr. & Chris Brookes
Available on Wrestle Universe
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
19:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 | 03:30 | 04:30 | 08:00 | 11:30 | 12:30 |
AEW Collision
Available on TBS
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
20:30 | 22:30 | 23:30 | 02:30 | 05:30 | 09:00 | 12:30 | 13:30 |
GCW Joey Janela’s Spring Break: Clusterfuck Forever
- The 88 man Clusterfuck
- Punjabi Prison Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) (c) vs. Jacob Fatu & Zilla Fatu vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
Available on TrillerTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
20:59 | 22:59 | 23:59 | 04:59 | 05:59 | 09:29 | 12:59 | 13:59 |
Sunday
GWF Mystery Mayhem 2024
Available on Youtube
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
09:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 21:30 | 01:00 | 02:00 |
CZW
- Mickie Knuckles vs. Judge Joe Dred
- Lince Dorado vs. Desean Pratt
- Amboss (Laurance Roman & Robert Dreissker) vs. Vendetta (Eran Ashe & Troy Parker
- Singles Match
- Ace Austin vs. Griffin McCoy
- Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) (c) vs. Post Game (Mike Walker & Vinny Talotta)
Available on IWTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
10:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 22:30 | 02:00 | 03:00 |
SPARK Trailblaze
- ??? & Mayu Iwatani vs. ??? & Konami
- Kyoko Inoue vs. Dani Mo vs. AZM
- SAKI (c) vs. Vert Vixen
- Aja Kong & Tam Nakano vs. Janai Kai & Mina Shirakawa
- Ram Kaicho (c) vs. ???
Available on TrillerTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
11:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 23:30 | 03:00 | 04:00 |
SPO Wrestling: End Gam3
- Steel Cage, SPO Women’s Championship: Rebecca J. Scott vs. Christina Marie
- SPO Tag Team Championship: The Nu Backseatz (JP Grayson & Tommy Grayson) © vs. Carnage Crew (DeVito & Loc) vs. Golden Era (Brett Waters & David Goldy) vs. The Silk City Kings (Kenny Bengal & Bulldog Ray Pittman) vs. The REP (Nate Wallace & Dave McCall) vs. Critical X Revolution (TJ Epixx & Chael Connors)
- SPO Heavyweight Championship: Homicide © vs. 2 Cold Scorpio
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
11:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 00:00 | 03:30 | 04:30 |
Ruthless Pro Wrestling: MIASMA
- Tokyo Towers & Light Tube Bundles Deathmatch: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Yusaku Ito
- Danny Havoc Viking Tribute: Shlak vs. Clint Margera
- Razor Boards & Panes of Glass: Joel Bateman vs. Danny Darko
- Typhoon of Light Tubes: Judge Joe Dred vs. Matt Tremont
- Kamikaze Championship: Remington Rhor © vs. Vic Craig
- RPW Heavyweight Championship: Atticus Cogar © vs. Jake Crist
- Red Light District Deathmatch: Schwartzy & Randi West vs. Lowlife Louie & Dr. Redacted
- RPW Rustbelt Championship: Tommy Vendetta © vs. Otis Cogar vs. Lou Nixon vs. Hoodfoot
- RPW Tag Team Championship: Midwest Scum (Dread King Logan & Zach Thomas) © vs. 44OH (Rickey Shane Page & Vincent Nothing)
Available on IWTV
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
13:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 01:30 | 05:00 | 06:00 |
WWE WrestleMania XL – Sunday
- Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso
- Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill & Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Asuka, Dakota Kai & Kairi Sane)
- The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Finn Balor) (c) vs. Austin Theory & Grayson Waller vs. Awesome Truth (R-Truth & The Miz) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne & Tyler Bate)
- Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn
- Seth Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre
- Roman Reigns (w/Paul Heyman) (c) vs. Cody Rhodes
Available on WWE Network/Peacock
PST | CST | EST | GMT | CET | IST | JST | AEDT |
16:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 00:00 | 01:00 | 04:30 | 08:00 | 09:00 |